• cabecalho-ppgrgv-uefs

Alunos titulados

TURMA 2017.1 - MESTRADO


  1. ÍTALA LAYANNE DE SOUZA ALVES
  2. IZABELA LEONARDO RUAS
  3. LARISSA SIMÕES CERQUEIRA BISPO
  4. LEANDERSON DA CONCEIÇÃO DE OLIVEIRA
  5. LUANE PORTELA CARMO
  6. TÁRIS MARIA MACEDO DE SANTANA
  7. KRISNA ALVES BATISTA DA SILVA
  8. BRUNO DJVAN RAMOS BARBOSA

TURMA 2017.2 - MESTRADO


  1. ROMEU DA SILVA LEITE

TURMA 2017.2 – MESTRADO


  1. CRISTIANE AMARAL DA SILVA
  2. ELISAMA SILVA ALMEIDA
  3. JOSEVÂNIA CARNEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
  4. RÍSIA CEAN SANTOS

TURMA 2016.1 - MESTRADO


  1. BRUNA THAIS GONÇALVES NUNES
  2. EVELYN SOPHIA SILVA COSTA
  3. HORTÊNCIA KARDEC DA SILVA
  4. JÉSSICA BARROS ANDRADE
  5. KATIANE OLIVEIRA PORTO
  6. LARISSA EMANUELLE DA S. ALMEIDA
  7. LILIAN MARCIA SANTANA MASCARENHAS
  8. REJANILDO ROBSON CANDIDO DE SOUZA
  9. RODRIGO MOURA E SILVA
  10. WASHINGTON CARVALHO PACHECO COELHO

TURMA 2015.2 - MESTRADO


  1. ERIC LENN PAIGE (ALUNO ESTRANGEIRO - EDITAL DE SELEÇÃO 2015.2)
  2. MARA KALLYNE ALVES DO NASCIMENTO
  3. MARIANA CARVALHO CHAVES
  4. PATRÍCIA GOMES DE OLIVEIRA
  5. SUZIVANY ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS

TURMA 2015.2 - DOUTORADO


  1. NATÁLIA DOS SANTOS BARROSO

TURMA 2015.1 – MESTRADO


  1. DAIANE RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
  2. ELIZA MAIARA NOGUEIRA DE SENA
  3. FABIANA COSTA ALMEIDA
  4. IASMIN LAIANE DE CASTRO OLIVEIRA
  5. ILANA MACIEL PAULO MAMÉDIO
  6. JOÃO PAULO SILVA VIEIRA
  7. MILEIDE SANTOS COUTINHO
  8. TERESA CRISTINA SOUZA REBOUÇAS

TURMA 2015.1 – DOUTORADO


  1. ALINE DO NASCIMENTO SILVA
  2. FABIANA KARLA DE ARAÚJO AMÉRICO
  3. FABRÍCIO FRANCISCO SANTOS DA SILVA
  4. FLÁVIA PEREIRA DE SOUZA
  5. GILMARA MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
  6. JOSEANE SILVA CARNEIRO
  7. LUMA DOS PASSOS BISPO
  8. MARIANA SANTOS DE JESUS
  9. RIVANI OLIVEIRA FERREIRA
  10. TAMARA TORRES TANAN


TURMA 2014.2 - MESTRADO


  1. BÁRBARA LAÍS RAMOS BARBOSA
  2. CLISNEIDE COELHO DE AMORIM
  3. NATALINA SOUZA SILVA
  4. VALDENI DIAS CERQUEIRA LEAL


TURMA 2014.1 - MESTRADO


  1. ALEXSANDRO DOS SANTOS SOUZA
  2. ALÍRIO JOSÉ DA CRUZ NETO
  3. AMANDA FERREIRA SANTANA
  4. ANDRESSA PRISCILA PIANCÓ SANTOS LIMA
  5. GLEYCE DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA
  6. JACQUELINE DA ALELUIA COSTA
  7. JULIANA AZEVEDO DA PAIXÃO
  8. MARÍLIA GRAZIELLY MENDES DOS SANTOS
  9. UILIANE SOAREAS DOS SANTOS

TURMA 2014.1 - DOUTORADO


  1. CARINE RAISA BARBOSA DE ANDRADE
  2. CARLA MARIA DE JESUS SILVA
  3. DAIANE SAMPAIO ALMEIDA
  4. DANILLO OLEGÁRIO MATOS DA SILVA
  5. EMILY VERÔNICA ROSA DA SILVA FEIJÓ
  6. KEYLLA SOUZA DOS SANTOS
  7. RONILZE LEITE DA SILVA CONCEIÇÃO
  8. VERÔNICA DE JESUS BOAVENTURA



TURMA 2013.2 - MESTRADO


  1. JÉSSICA COELHO VALERIANO
  2. NATÁLIA DOS SANTOS BARROSO


TURMA 2013.1 - MESTRADO


  1. BÁRBARA PAULA DOS SANTOS BORGES
  2. CARLA TATIANA DE VASCONCELOS DIAS MARTINS
  3. EMILE LEMOS FREITAS
  4. FABIANA KARLA DE ARAÚJO AMÉRICO
  5. FLÁVIA PEREIRA DE SOUZA
  6. IRLANE CRISTINE DE SOUZA ANDRADE LIRA
  7. LEILA REGINA GOMES PASSOS
  8. LIZIANE VILELA VASCONCELOS
  9. LUMA DOS PASSOS BISPO
  10. MAIANE DOS SANTOS NEVES
  11. RAFAEL FIGUEREDO DE ARAÚJO
  12. TAMARA TORRES TANAN
  13. VALÉRIA SILVA GÓES


TURMA 2013.1 - DOUTORADO


  1. ADRIANO COSME PEREIRA LIMA
  2. GABRIELA CARINHANHA SILVA
  3. JANAÍRA LOPES DOS SANTOS CARNEIRO
  4. KAMILA MARCELINO BRITO SOBRAL
  5. MARCELO DO NASCIMENTO ARAÚJO
  6. MARIA MAIANY DE OLIVEIRA
  7. MARISOL FERRAZ
  8. RITA MÉRCIA ESTIGARRÍBIA BORGES FAUSTINO
  9. SONIANE RODRIGUES DA COSTA
  10. TECLA DOS SANTOS SILVA


TURMA 2012.1 - MESTRADO


  1. BIANCA OLIVEIRA DE AZEVEDO
  2. CARINE RAISA BARBOSA DE ANDRADE
  3. CARINE SAMPAIO SANTANA
  4. CARLOS ANDRÉ CIRQUEIRA DE QUEIROZ
  5. ELISÂNGELA SANTOS
  6. ÍNGARA KEISLE SÃO PAULO BARRETO
  7. KEYLLA SOUZA DOS SANTOS
  8. LAÍS CARDOSO ALMEIDA
  9. MANOEL RONALDO CARVALHO PAIVA
  10. MARIA REIS VALOIS COELHO
  11. MELINA LEITE DA SILVA


TURMA 2012.1 - DOUTORADO


  1. ANA CAROLINA DA CUNHA RODRIGUES
  2. DANIEL DA SILVA DE JESUS
  3. FERNANDA PINHEIRO DE CARVALHO RIBEIRO
  4. HUGO LEONARDO COELHO RIBEIRO
  5. JOSÉ LUIZ CARNEIRO DA ROCHA - ALUNO INGRESSO POR FLUXO CONTÍNUO EM 2012.2.
  6. MARIA NAZARÉ GUIMARÃES MARCHI
  7. ROBERTA MACHADO SANTOS
  8. SONIA CARINE COVA COSTA

TURMA 2011.2 - MESTRADO


  1. EUDER REIS DIAS
  2. LUDIMILLA ADORNO VASCONCELOS
  3. REGINA CÉLIA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA


TURMA 2011.2 - DOUTORADO


  1. MARCIENE AMORIM RODRIGUES
  2. MARIA DO SOCORRO EVANGELISTA COELHO
  3. RENATA NATÁLIA CANDIDO DE SOUZA GAMA


TURMA 2011.1 - MESTRADO


  1. CAMILA GONZAGA DE JESUS
  2. DIEGO BAZAN GENEROZO
  3. EDMILSON ALVES DA SILVA
  4. EIRYANNE FONSECA DE MENEZES
  5. FÁBIO RIBEIRO GARCIA
  6. IDIANE DALTRO DA SILVA
  7. MARA MARCIA SAMPAIO ALBUQUERQUE
  8. MARA RUBIA DE OLIVEIRA LIMA
  9. MARIANA SANTOS DE JESUS
  10. MARISOL FERRAZ
  11. PATRÍCIA TEIXEIRA DAMASCENO LOBO
  12. SONIANE RODRIGUES DA COSTA
  13. VERÔNICA DE JESUS BOAVENTURA


TURMA 2011.1 - DOUTORADO


  1. ANDERSON DE CARVALHO SILVA
  2. ARIANA REIS MESSIAS FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA
  3. CÍNTIA LUIZA MASCARENHAS DE SOUZA
  4. CRISTIANE DANTAS DE BRITO
  5. MAYANA MATOS DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
  6. MICAELE DA COSTA SANTOS
  7. RONALDO SIMÃO DE OLIVEIRA


TURMA 2010. 1 - MESTRADO


  1. ALEXANDRE CORREIA DA SILVA DE S. MARQUES
  2. BRUNO FREITAS MATOS ALVIM
  3. FERNANDO DOS SANTOS CARNEIRO
  4. FLAVIANE LEITE ARAÚJO
  5. GABRIELA CARINHANHA SILVA
  6. HUGO LEONARDO COELHO RIBEIRO
  7. JOSÉ LUIZ CARNEIRO DA ROCHA
  8. MARIA NAZARÉ GUIMARÃES MARCHI
  9. MARLA OLIVEIRA CERQUEIRA
  10. MILENA FERREIRA COSTA
  11. VERÔNICA DA SILVA SANTOS


TURMA 2009.1 - MESTRADO


  1. JACQUELINE DE OLIVEIRA
  2. ALINE SILVA COSTA
  3. DANILO MARCEL SANTOS PEREIRA
  4. FERNANDA PINHEIRO DE C. RIBEIRO
  5. IERLA CARLA NUNES DOS SANTOS
  6. LEILANE ESTEVAM LEAL
  7. SILVIA LETÍCIA BISPO DOS SANTOS


TURMA 2008.1 - MESTRADO


  1. AMANDA REGES DE SENA
  2. ANDRÉA DOS SANTOS SANTANA
  3. CÍNTIA LUIZA M. DE SOUZA
  4. CRISTIANE DANTAS DE BRITO
  5. GERMANO DA SILVA ARAÚJO
  6. MARÍLIA LORDELO CARDOSO


TURMA 2007.2 – MESTRADO (PRIMEIRA TURMA)


  1. ANTÔNIO CARLOS BASTOS DE MAGALHÃES
  2. FREDERIC MENDES HUGHES
  3. IVANA OLIVEIRA VIRGENS
  4. JENER DAVID GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS
  5. LORENA ALVES MATTOS
  6. NAYRA DA SILVA NEGREIROS CARDOSO
  7. SÔNIA CARINE COVA COSTA
  8. VÂNIA CELENE ALECRIM CAMPOS
Recomendar esta página via e-mail: